Czasy OS-ów SKJS

32 RM Świdnica

LPNrKIEROWCA / PILOTKLASAWYNIK OS1WYNIK OS2WYNIK OS3WYNIK OS4WYNIK OS5WYNIK OS6ŁĄCZNIEDo pierwszDo poprz
130Marcin ŻARNOWSKI / Grzegorz REMELSKIGOŚĆ02:35,702:43,502:30,902:33,702:40,702:31,315:35,7--
238Adam TOMALAK / Radosław TALAGASK 202:37,602:47,802:35,002:40,602:35,002:36,615:52,600:16,900:16,9
332Maciek JARZĄBEK / Marcin KORBASK 102:43,702:52,902:34,302:39,902:34,502:38,416:03,700:28,000:11,1
447Łukasz BRYK / Michał GROBELNYSK 302:46,102:51,002:42,302:46,902:41,402:42,716:30,400:54,700:26,7
535Igor IRLA / Wojciech WRÓBELSK 102:49,602:56,802:42,202:48,202:41,302:47,416:45,501:09,900:15,2
656Maciej BLUŹNIK / Nikola ŁUSZCZEWSKASK 302:50,502:56,602:48,402:49,002:56,002:53,817:14,301:38,600:28,7
742Tomasz POZNAŃSKI / Marek JÓZEFCZUKSK 202:54,603:01,102:49,302:55,502:47,602:55,217:23,301:47,600:09,0
848Michał PINCZAKOWSKI / Mateusz SOMPOLSKISK 302:54,903:01,402:49,302:56,302:51,102:53,617:26,601:50,900:03,3
946Patryk JARZYNA / Mateusz KOCHMANSK 202:58,503:02,003:02,802:57,402:48,402:51,617:40,702:05,100:14,1
1060Ireneusz JAROSIEWICZ / Radosław JURAKSK 402:59,403:07,202:52,802:56,002:51,902:53,917:41,102:05,500:00,4
1144Piotr SKOCZYPIEC / Grzegorz MACSK 202:57,103:06,702:51,202:59,102:52,002:56,217:42,302:06,700:01,2
1245Aleksander ĆWIRKO / Jakub ĆWIRKOSK 202:56,803:10,102:53,702:58,302:57,602:54,817:51,402:15,700:09,0
1370Piotr GŁADYSZ / Weronika GŁADYSZSK 502:58,403:10,402:57,003:00,102:54,503:00,118:00,502:24,800:09,1
1458Hubert LAŚKIEWICZ / Krzysztof PAWLAKSK 303:07,003:07,302:54,502:59,402:55,003:00,118:03,302:27,600:02,8
1552Łukasz PAPAJ / Krzysztof ŚWIĘCICKISK 303:04,403:05,802:56,103:01,103:04,702:55,318:07,502:31,800:04,2
1669Michał KOŁODZIEJ / Wojciech KOŁODZIEJSK 402:58,503:09,402:58,303:04,702:57,103:04,718:12,702:37,000:05,2
1766Krzysztof SOWA / Adrian STARNBERGERSK 403:00,203:12,402:57,803:06,602:56,003:05,518:18,402:42,700:05,7
1868Dominik WOLSKI / Monika WOLSKASK 403:01,003:15,802:57,403:10,002:57,403:10,018:31,502:55,800:13,1
1962Paweł LERCH / Paweł RUDZKISK 403:17,003:12,603:06,103:04,503:01,903:03,318:45,303:09,600:13,9
2040Robert FORTUNA / Tomasz HARCZUKSK 203:06,903:10,103:00,603:00,203:00,603:31,218:49,603:13,900:04,2
2165Adrian RAŁOWICZ / Mateusz HENKELSK 403:09,403:16,303:06,403:16,303:03,303:07,918:59,503:23,800:09,9
2263Michał WĘGLOWSKI / Adam WĘGLOWSKISK 403:15,303:15,203:07,203:12,603:05,903:11,219:07,403:31,700:07,9
2371Grzegorz PAPIERSKI / Izabela PAPIERSKASK 503:06,503:24,103:06,803:18,603:07,603:18,619:22,203:46,500:14,8
2455Przemyslaw RUDZKI / Tomasz JURANEKSK 303:02,702:58,304:43,502:51,002:57,102:50,019:22,603:46,900:00,4
2541Marek ANDRYSZ / Natalia ANDRYSZSK 204:25,903:11,903:15,303:01,203:06,503:01,020:01,904:26,200:39,3
2672Krystian KUKLIS / Mateusz ADAMSKISK 503:15,203:34,403:12,603:26,203:10,403:26,220:05,004:29,400:03,1
2753Damian EKIERT / Grzegorz WISZSK 303:27,603:32,203:13,603:23,803:15,403:25,220:17,804:42,200:12,8
2837Adam TOMASZEWSKI / Sandra TOMASZEWSKASK 203:36,903:27,003:20,903:21,403:20,903:27,120:34,204:58,500:16,3
CzechEnglishGermanPolishSlovak